Monday, 7 April 2008

Unexplain Photos in Thailand

Hello...guys how are you all? i hope you all are fine ya..anywhere thanks for keep visiting my blog to somebody yang "tutttt...tuttt.." came to my blog and gave me a shit comments and pretending himself as Anoynomous...my message to him "kalau berani display your name and blog lol!" Anywhere guys to all those who like my blog thanks so much for your support.

So something i want to share to all my beloved readers today is about....mmmm....how if a buffalo has been fucked by a man? And can you imagine the fetus? Must be half animal and half man rite? Yes....
Definitely correct! So that was happened in Thailand..Goah!! first time saw those pictures, its really unbelievable. Actually credit to my ISE friend Hairie because he sent me those pictures.



Another strange tragedy!



It is a "buffalo's baby" but half man



Do you know what is the white colour? it is talcum...



I wonder why they are kneeing and bow that buffalo




What happened to the world? it is really strange..rite?



Look closely, his legs...buffalo lah!



This is really scary....



But does he able to speak?

p/s: plz send me your strange pictures if you have any..let share it to all.

7 comments:

JcyBoy said...

that is horrible!!! why he fucked animal? lol!

cikkai said...

thanks for crediting me.. lol~ so next time, when i post to u the "best" pics, would u credit it also.. hehe.. lmao~

Andrik McVean said...

yups...of course always credit to those sent me pictures

eedany said...

adih... takut sia tinguk oh.

anyway...nice entry. walaupun kambang bulu sia tinguk.

:)

Andrik McVean said...

rileks eedany, there are more strange post comming soon!!

eliyashaka said...

gilak punya kerja!

mandy said...

lol i thnk mayb dey thnk dat a miracle thngs happen in dey place la.. mayb dey belif dat s a spiritual insde. wut d true story??? mre btter check it out n tell us Y it happen.

Other stories

Related Posts with Thumbnails